This is what Braden finished.
FILM, SERIES, GAME
Book, Comic
[Not for the first time.]

2017
1/2 GOD OF COOKERY (1996), [KUNG FU PANDA 3] (2016)
1/3 GREEN ROOM (2016)
1/12 [MAN OF TAI CHI] (2013)
1/13 GRAVITY FALLS (2012)
1/15 Iscariot (2015)
1/16 SHERLOCK (2010) {S4}
1/17 Desert Star (2002) {V1 & V2}
1/18 Sunstone (2011) {V5}
1/21 BOJACK HORSEMAN (2014) {S1}
1/22 Vimanarama (2005), Kill Your Boyfriend (1995)
1/29 THE LONG KISS GOODNIGHT (1996)
2/3 THE GOOD PLACE (2016) {S1}, Career of Evil (2015)
2/5 THE EXPANSE (2015) {S1}, FIRE EMBLEM: AWAKENING (2012)
2/6 STARDEW VALLEY (2016)
2/7 THE GREAT BRITISH BAKING SHOW (2010) {S3}
2/11 THE LEGO BATMAN MOVIE (2017), JOHN WICK CHAPTER 2 (2017)
2/15 Mouse Guard: Legends of the Guard (2011) {V1}
2/16 Saga {V6}, Enigma, Black Science {V5}, Electric Memory Man Plus, The Unbeatable Squirrel Girl Beats Up the Marvel Universe
2/20 [Mouse Guard: Fall 1152]
2/24 [TIM MINCHIN: SO F*ING ROCK]
2/25 [TIM MINCHIN AND THE HERITAGE ORCHESTRA]
2/27 Mouse Guard: Baldwin the Brave and Other Tales, [Mouse Guard: Winter 1152], Mouse Guard: Legends of the Guard {V2}
2/28 Mouse Guard: Legends of the Guard {V3}
3/2 Revival {V1 & 2}
3/15 [Bad Machinery: The Case of the Team Spirit], ERNEST AND CELESTINE
3/18 [BLAZING SADDLES]
3/19 [SEN TO CHIHIRO NO KAMIKAKUSHI]
3/22 The Unworthy Thor, [GHOST IN THE SHELL]
3/23 HIGHLANDER: THE SEARCH FOR VENGEANCE
3/26 Forever by Judy Blume
3/28 GOING CLEAR: SCIENTOLOGY AND THE PRISON OF BELIEF, Hexed
3/29 A Land Called Tarot
3/30 THE LEGEND OF ZELDA: BREATH OF THE WILD
3/31 Steven Universe 2016 Special, Boom!Box 2016 Mix Tape, Goldie Vance {V1 & 2}
4/01 Siege: Battleworld
4/05 GHOST IN THE SHELL {2017}, Songes {V1 & 2}
4/08 LIFE IS STRANGE: SEASON 1
4/10 The Hostage Bargain by Annika Martin
4/12 THE BIRTH OF SAKE
4/13 The Wrong Turn by Annika Martin, JOJO’S BIZARRE ADVENTURE: PHANTOM BLOOD
4/14 FAR CRY PRIMAL
4/16 [GROUNDHOG DAY]
4/17 Darth Vader {V3 & 4}
4/30 Nailbiter {V1, 2, & 3}
5/01 Nailbiter {V4 & 5}
5/03 INTO THE BADLANDS {S1}, THE MAGICIANS {S2}, Nailbiter {V6}, Goldie Vance {V3}
5/05 SAMURAI GOURMET
5/08 Tebori {V1 & 2}
5/09 Isabellae {V1, 2, &3}
5/10 Rebels: A Well-Regulated Militia, The Killer {V1}
5/11 The Killer {V2}
5/12 STEVEN UNIVERSE {S4}
5/14 Sword Master
5/16 Red Sonja: The Falcon Throne
5/18 The Unwritten: Tommy Taylor and the Ship That Sank Twice, Solid State
5/21 [SAINTS ROW IV: RE-ELECTED], Metal Hurlant Collection {V1}
5/23 8house: Arclight, Death Vigil {V1}
5/25 Valerian and Laureline: The City of Shifting Waters
5/26 ON HER MAJESTY’S SECRET SERVICE
5/27 THE LAST WITCH HUNTER
5/28 Sex {V1, 2, & 3}
5/29 [OCEAN’S ELEVEN], Jim Butcher’s Dresden Files: Welcome to the Jungle, Island #1
5/30 Descender {V3}
5/31 Metal Hurlant Collection {V2}, Bad Machinery: The Case of the Good Boy, Bad Machinery: The Case of the Simple Soul, Bad Machinery: The Case of the Lonely One, Bad Machinery: The Case of the Fire Inside, Bad Machinery: The Case of the Unwelcome Visitor
6/01 Afar, From Under Mountains, WONDER WOMAN, Wonder Woman: The True Amazon
6/02 Ultimates: Omniversal {V1 & 2}
6/04 [JUDGE DREDD]
6/06 The Discipline {V1}
6/07 [DOCTOR STRANGE]
6/09 GANTZ: O
6/10 Morea {V1 & 2}
6/13 MY HERO ACADEMIA {S1}
6/15 WRECK-IT RALPH
6/18 AMERICAN GODS {S1}
6/21 God Country
6/22 [DIABLO III]
6/25 [CONSTANTINE]
6/27 BABY DRIVER
6/28 Zodiac Starforce {V1}
7/02 WOLFENSTEIN: THE OLD BLOOD
7/05 Octopus Pie {V3, 4, & 5}
7/07 [THE BIRDCAGE]
7/09 [THE ADVENTURES OF TINTIN]
7/13 CASTLEVANIA {S1}, Island #2, 3, & 4
7/17 Sex {V4}
7/18 Judge Dredd: Mega-City Zero
7/19 James Bond 007: Service, Island #5, 6, 7, 8, & 9
7/20 Island #10, 11, 12, & 13
7/23 ADAM RUINS EVERYTHING {S1}
7/25 NOCLIP’S FINAL FANTASY XIV DOCUMENTARY
7/26 Shutter
7/30 Q.I. {S9}, Paper Girls {V2}
8/02 Paper Girls {V3}, The Last Days of American Crime
8/05 [PACIFIC RIM]
8/06 Compass South, Knife’s Edge, [KUBO AND THE TWO STRINGS]
8/07 [COSMOS: A SPACETIME ODYSSEY]
8/11 MASTER & COMMANDER: THE FAR SIDE OF THE WORLD
8/12 [HOWL’S MOVING CASTLE]
8/13 MASS EFFECT: ANDROMEDA
8/15 Pantheon: The True Story of the Egyptian Deities
8/16 Doctor Strange and the Sorcerers Supreme {V1}, Animosity {V1}, Lady Killer, Black Panther: A Nation Under Our Feet {V1}
8/18 Black Panther: A Nation Under Our Feet {V2 & 3}
8/19 THE ADVENTURE ZONE: BALANCE
8/21 QI {S9}
8/27 GAME OF THRONES {S7}
8/30 Secret Empire
9/01 [GEDO SENKI: TALES FROM EARTHSEA]
9/04 DOOM
9/05 DIABLO III {S11}
9/08 DESTINY 2
9/10 The Infinity Gauntlet
9/12 Doctor Strange {2015} {V3}, Civil War
9/13 [A Wizard of Earthsea] by Ursula K. LeGuin
9/14 Sleeper: Season One, DV8: Gods and Monsters, The Backstagers, The Legend of Korra: Turf Wars {Part One}
9/15 MOTHER!
9/17 [JOHN WICK], [JOHN WICK CHAPTER 2], Bad Machinery: The Case of the Forked Road
9/18 The Witcher: House of Glass, The Witcher: Fox Children, The Witcher: Curse of Crows, Hexed: The Harlot and the Thief {V1, 2, & 3}, Welcome Back {V2}, Chloe Noonan: Monster Hunter {Digital Omnibus}, Blue Monday {V1}, Saga {V7}
9/19 Gotham Academy {V1 & 2}, Wonder Woman {2016} {V1, 2, & 3}, Kairos
9/20 Civil War II; Battle Chasers; Wandering Island; Two Brothers; Yes, Roya; Crepax: The Time Eater and Other Stories
9/21 Love is Love, KINGSMAN: THE GOLDEN CIRCLE, Planet Hulk
9/27 Godshaper
9/29 Irredeemable
10/02 RICK AND MORTY {S3}
10/04 Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card Arc {V1}
10/05 [CARDCAPTOR SAKURA]
10/06 BLADE RUNNER 2049
10/08 Black Science {V6}, Sex {V5}
10/13 The Dresden Files: Storm Front, The Dresden Files: Fool Moon, Trail of the Gunners by Todd Woofenden
10/15 [RWBY {V1}], Dragons in the Waters by Madeleine L'Engle, Ladycastle
10/16 RWBY {V2 & 3}
10/17 RWBY {V4}
10/18 Brave Chef Brianna
10/20 Ex Machina, By Chance or Providence
10/23 Requiem: Vampire Knight {V1 & 2}
10/25 Requiem: Vampire Knight {V3 & 4}
10/27 SUPER MARIO ODYSSEY
10/28 NOCLIP’S WITCHER DOCUMENTARY
11/01 THE LOVE WITCH
11/02 THOR RAGNAROK
11/05 Requiem: Vampire Knight {V5, 6, 7, 8, & 9}
11/09 STAR TREK: THE NEXT GENERATION {S5}, Lumberjanes/Gotham Academy
11/12 Wytches
11/15 Generation Gone {V1}, PATTON OSWALT: ANNIHILATION
11/17 GRIMGAR OF ASH AND ILLUSION
11/23 [STARDEW VALLEY]
11/24 SWORD ART ONLINE, Isabellae {V4}
11/25 [LITTLE SHOP OF HORRORS], Djinn {V5, 6, 7, 8, & 9}
12/03 ASSASSIN’S CREED: SYNDICATE
12/04 COCO
12/06 Southern Cross {V2}, The Old Guard {V1}, East of West {V7}, Klaus and the Crisis in Xmasville
12/11 The Witching Hour, Djinn {V10 & V11}
12/12 [STAR WARS]
12/13 [THE EMPIRE STRIKES BACK]
12/14 [THE FORCE AWAKENS], Djinn {V12 & V13}, Curse Words
12/15 THE LAST JEDI
12/17 MY HERO ACADEMIA {S2}
12/22 [MOYASHIMON]
12/23 DESTINY 2: CURSE OF OSIRIS
12/24 INSIDE LLEWYN DAVIS, [MUPPET TREASURE ISLAND]
12/25 DOCTOR WHO: THE HUSBANDS OF RIVER SONG, DOCTOR WHO: THE RETURN OF DOCTOR MYSTERIOSO, The Kitchen, Hellboy: Krampusnacht
12/26 THE ORVILLE {S1}, DOCTOR WHO: TWICE UPON A TIME, GOROGOA
12/27 NOCLIP’S HORIZON ZERO DAWN DOCUMENTARY
12/28 [THE LAST JEDI]
12/29 BROADCHURCH {S1}, FINAL FANTASY XV
12/30 THE EDGE OF SEVENTEEN
12/31 How to Be Happy
Pull List (Ongoing) for January 2018
America
Black Magick
The Black Monday Murders
Giant Days
Injection
Invincible
Lazarus
Lumberjanes
The Mighty Thor
Monstress
Redlands
Seven to Eternity
Sex Criminals
Snotgirl
Steven Universe
Uber: Invasion
The Wicked + The Divine
The Wild Storm